QNB Corp.
QNBC
#8573
Rank
S$0.36 B
Marketcap
S$58.18
Share price
-0.22%
Change (1 day)
31.25%
Change (1 year)

QNB Corp. (QNBC) Fails to deliver data

Key failure to deliver metrics for QNB Corp.:

A Failure to deliver also known as fails-to-deliver or FTD occurs when a buyer or seller is unable to meet his trading obligations. FTDs for US listed companies are reported to the SEC and published twice a month. Therefore there is a certain delay between the reporting and the publishing of the data.

Failures to deliver for QNB Corp. (QNBC) - 3 months history

Number of shares, 3 months chart

Biweekly Failures to deliver volume for QNB Corp. (QNBC) - since 2013

Volume in USD (price x number of shares), data since 2013

QNB Corp. (QNBC) Failure to deliver volume, Year over Year

Year Volume (Price x Shares) Change
2026S$0.47 M-31.27%
2025S$0.69 M209.72%
2024S$0.22 M-31.26%
2023S$0.32 M19.65%
2022S$0.27 M-27.45%
2021S$0.37 M126.24%
2020S$0.16 M81.43%
2019S$0.09 M-72.19%
2018S$0.32 M294.54%
2017S$0.08 M-65.52%
2016S$0.24 M34.67%
2015S$0.17 M32.69%
2014S$0.13 M410.95%
2013S$0.02 M