Array Digital Infrastructure
AD
#4135
Rank
S$3.92 B
Marketcap
S$45.40
Share price
-0.03%
Change (1 day)
N/A
Change (1 year)

Array Digital Infrastructure (AD) Fails to deliver data

Key failure to deliver metrics for Array Digital Infrastructure:

A Failure to deliver also known as fails-to-deliver or FTD occurs when a buyer or seller is unable to meet his trading obligations. FTDs for US listed companies are reported to the SEC and published twice a month. Therefore there is a certain delay between the reporting and the publishing of the data.

Failures to deliver for Array Digital Infrastructure (AD) - 3 months history

Number of shares, 3 months chart

Biweekly Failures to deliver volume for Array Digital Infrastructure (AD) - since 2013

Volume in USD (price x number of shares), data since 2013

Array Digital Infrastructure (AD) Failure to deliver volume, Year over Year

Year Volume (Price x Shares) Change
2026S$7.4 M-57.79%
2025S$17.54 M64.36%
2024S$10.67 M-21.59%
2023S$13.61 M610.2%
2022S$1.91 M-45.12%
2021S$3.49 M8.55%
2020S$3.21 M263.39%
2019S$0.88 M-67.9%
2018S$2.75 M149.37%
2017S$1.1 M-42.01%
2016S$1.9 M-72.11%
2015S$6.83 M-24.85%
2014S$9.09 M979.27%
2013S$0.84 M